Title and statement of responsibility area
Title proper
Faculty of Law - Second Year - 1971-72
General material designation
- Graphic material
Parallel title
Other title information
Title statements of responsibility
Title notes
Level of description
File
Repository
Reference code
PC1, Box 29, Folder 30
Edition area
Edition statement
Edition statement of responsibility
Class of material specific details area
Statement of scale (cartographic)
Statement of projection (cartographic)
Statement of coordinates (cartographic)
Statement of scale (architectural)
Issuing jurisdiction and denomination (philatelic)
Dates of creation area
Date(s)
-
[between 1971 and 1972] (Creation)
Physical description area
Physical description
2 photographs : b&w ; 11x14 inches
Publisher's series area
Title proper of publisher's series
Parallel titles of publisher's series
Other title information of publisher's series
Statement of responsibility relating to publisher's series
Numbering within publisher's series
Note on publisher's series
Archival description area
Custodial history
Scope and content
File contains photographs of David K. Armstrong; David R. Aston; Kenneth D. Atkinson; Alan R. Baker; William E. Baker; George Barycky; Murray Beach; Terence Belanger; Theodore Bellinger; Stephen Bellingham; Ruben Benmergui; Lawrence A. Bertuzzi; Douglas Best; Bruce Blake; Lorie A. Bottos; Claude Boucher; Aurel Braun; William Braund; Peter E. Brent; James C. Brown; James M. Brown; Neil R. Burgess; Donald S. Campbell; John S. Carriere; John F. Casey; Douglas P. Cassino; Antonio Ciccone; Richard A. Coad; Terence J. Collier; John W. Cooper; James S. Cowan; Murray L. Coulter; Stephen R. Dattels; David B. Daubney; Paul R. Davidson; Ronald C. Delanghe; Guy. F. A. De Marco; Kenneth A. Devereux; Richard Dewsnap; Allessandro M. Dicecco; Dennis A. Dowker; Peter H. Duchesne; Patrick A. Duco; Daphne A. Dukelow; Edward L. Elwood; Robert J. Falkins; Brian R. Farmer; Zygmunt J. Fenik; Harold Fink; Ronald E. Folkes; Linda D. Fowler; Samuel A. Garetto; John F. Gebal; Robert M. Gellner; John E. G. Gilgan; Cameron C. Godden; John P. Gorman; Richard F. Grant; Robert D. Grant; John J. Griggs; John R. Gustavson; Richard A. Halabisky; Robert O. Hall; Frederick Halpern; Mary J. Hatton; Ralph W. Hayman; David G. Hiltz; James Hodgson; Richard A. Humphrey; Thomas L. James; Keith Mc. Jones; Peter Junger; Peter R. Kedwell; Jim Keeling; Paul E. Kennedy; Peter G. Kennedy; Richard R. Mc. Ketcheson; Kenneth W. Koprowski; Robert W. Lancashire; Colin G. Lazier; Mike Lerner; Alan A. Liston; Frank Liebeck; Randall A. Longfield; Alice A. E. Lougheed; Alan J. Luftspring; D. F. MacDonell; Donald G. MacIntosh; Patrick H. MacIssac; William M. Maguire; Alan S. Manson; James J. Marshman; Robert C. McGillen; Daniel J. McNamara; George Meister; Duncan R. Miller; William J. Miller; Randolph G. Mills; Kenneth C. Morlock; John E. Morris; Garry H. Muntz; Kenneth D. Murray; Joseph S. Nagy; Jerry M. Nesker; James R. O'Donnell; William S. Painter; Mary F. Poile; Laurence D. Pringle; Martin J. Prost; Phillip M. Psutka; David J. Ramsbottom; Paul A. Reeder; John G. Reid; Roy C. Robertson; Roman P. Romani; David M. Rovan; Glenn D. Sacks; Gregory Ste. Marie; Andrieno Sartor; Joseph P. Servos; Norman E. Sheldon; Richard K. Simpson; Clarke G. Smith; Michael F. Smith; Robert C. Snyder; Guy S. Somers; David Spicer; Robert C. Stevens; Robert Stikeman; John D. Stirling; John J. Stoesser; Richard B. Strype; Wayne Talos; John T. Teal; Robert Thompson; Thomas C. Uren; David R. Warren; Robert G. Waters; Thomas J. Welsh; Alan E. Wheable; David M. Whellams; Nicholas R. White; William F. Wiley; Paul C. Williams; Joseph B. Wilson; Kent Woodruff; Irving Yaverbaum; and William B. Connor.